fbpx
 

Schedules

Kindly click on the Day/Time you’re interested in.

 

For group classes, each session can cost between $62.50 – $97.50 (with GST), depending on level. Contact us to find out more.

Tampines*

Level Class Description Tutor Day / Time
Secondary 1 Science Mr Teng Tuesday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 1 Science Mr Fong Thursday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 1 Science Mr Teo Saturday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 1 Science Ms Ang Sunday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 1 Mathematics Ms Peh Saturday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Mr Yu Tuesday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Mr Teo Saturday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Mr Teng Sunday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Ms Ang Sunday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 2 Mathematics Ms Peh Saturday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 2 Mathematics Mr Wee Sunday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Fong Wednesday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Ms Ang Friday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Teng Sunday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Ms Ang Sunday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Combined), Chemistry Mr Teng Sunday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teo Monday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teo Saturday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teng Sunday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Combined), Physics Mr Teng Tuesday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Biology Ms Ang Monday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Biology Mr Yu Tuesday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Elementary Mathematics Ms Peh Saturday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 3 Additional Mathematics Ms Peh Friday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Additional Mathematics Mr Wee Saturday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Ms Ang Monday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Tham Saturday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Ms Ang Sunday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Combined), Chemistry Mr Fong Thursday
7.30 PM – 9.30  PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teo Monday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teng Thursday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Tham Saturday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 4 Science (Combined), Physics Mr Teng Thursday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Biology Mr Yu Wednesday
5.30 PM – 7.30  PM
Secondary 4 Elementary Mathematics Mr Teo Friday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 4 Additional Mathematics Mr Teo Friday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Additional Mathematics Mr Wee Saturday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM

Toa Payoh

Level Class Description Tutor Day / Time
Secondary 1 Science Mr Teng Friday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 1 Science Mr Fong Saturday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 1 Science Mr Yu Sunday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 1 Mathematics Mr Wee Monday
5.30PM – 7.30PM
Secondary 1 Mathematics Ms Hue Saturday
1.30PM – 3.30PM
Secondary 2 Science Ms Ang Tuesday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Mr Teng Saturday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Mr Fong Saturday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 2 Science Mr Fong Sunday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 2 Mathematics Mr Teo Thursday
5.30PM – 7.30PM
Secondary 2 Mathematics Ms Hue Saturday
11.30AM – 1.30PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Fong Tuesday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Ms Ang Thursday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Yu Friday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Yu Saturday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Fong Sunday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Combined), Chemistry Mr Fong Friday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teo Thursday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teng Saturday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 3 Science (Combined), Physics Ms Hue Sunday
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM
Secondary 3 Science (Combined), Physics Mr Teng Monday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Biology Ms Ang Thursday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 3 Science (Pure), Biology Mr Yu Saturday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 3 Elementary Mathematics Mr Teo/Ms Hue Sunday
11.30AM – 1.30PM
Secondary 3 Additional Mathematics Mr Wee Monday
7.30PM – 9.30PM
Secondary 3 Additional Mathematics Mr Teo Sunday
3.30PM – 5.30PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Tham Monday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Tham Thursday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Yu Friday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Fong Saturday
1.30 PM – 3.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Chemistry Mr Yu Sunday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Combined), Chemistry Mr Fong Tuesday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (NA/Combined), Chemistry Mr Fong Friday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Combined), Chemistry Mr Teng Friday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Combined), Chemistry Mr Fong Sunday
11.30 AM – 1.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Tham Monday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teo Wednesday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Tham Thursday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Physics Mr Teng Saturday
3.30 PM – 5.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Combined), Physics Mr Teng Monday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Biology Ms Ang Tuesday
7.30 PM – 9.30 PM
Secondary 4 Science (Pure), Biology Mr Yu Thursday
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Secondary 4 Elementary Mathematics Mr Teng Saturday
11.30AM – 1.30PM
Secondary 4 Additional Mathematics Mr Teo Sunday
9.30AM – 11.30AM
Get In Touch
close slider

    Quick Enquiry

    Feel free to send us a message!



    Need Help? Chat with us